Fitness Classes

When it comes to group classes, we have everything from Antigravity Yoga to Zumba.

Saturday 19th April to Friday 25th April

SAT 19

Start End Class Name Studio Instructor Booking
09:00 09:20 Kettlebell Fast Class Gym Fitness Team Book class
09:30 10:30 Ballet Studio 2 Book class
09:30 09:50 Circuits Fast Class Gym Fitness Team Book class
09:30 10:30 Club Energize Tae Bo Studio 1 Noel Book class
09:45 10:30 Studio Cycle Cycle Studio Book class
10:00 10:20 Powerplate Fast Class Gym Book class
10:30 11:30 Body Pump Studio 1 Book class
10:30 11:30 Pilates Studio 2 Lydia Book class
11:30 12:30 Body Conditioning Studio 2 Lydia Book class
13:00 13:20 Puma HIIT Gym Fitness Team Book class
16:00 16:20 Powerplate Fast Class Gym Book class
16:00 17:30 Yoga Studio 2 Book class
18:00 18:20 Circuits Fast Class Gym Book class

SUN 20

Start End Class Name Studio Instructor Booking
09:00 10:00 Body Conditioning Studio 2 Book class
09:00 10:00 Body Pump Studio 1 Ivo Book class
09:00 09:20 Circuits Fast Class Gym Book class
09:30 09:50 Powerplate Fast Class Gym Book class
10:00 11:00 Urban Rebounding Studio 1 Book class
11:00 12:30 Dynamic Yoga Studio 2 Book class
11:00 12:00 Zumba Step Studio 1 Maite Book class
13:00 13:20 ViPR Fast Class Gym Book class
13:30 13:50 V Core Fast Gym Book class
18:00 18:20 Puma HIIT Gym Fitness Team Book class

MON 21

Start End Class Name Studio Instructor Booking
09:15 09:35 Circuits Fast Class Gym Fitness Team Book class
09:45 10:05 Powerplate Fast Class Gym Fitness Team Book class
10:00 11:00 Studio Cycle Cycle Studio Liana Book class
10:15 10:35 V Core Fast Gym Fitness Team Book class
11:30 13:00 Yoga Studio 2 Dorita Book class
13:30 13:50 Circuits Fast Class Gym Fitness Team Book class
18:30 18:50 V Core Fast Gym Fitness Team Book class
19:00 19:20 Powerplate Fast Class Gym Fitness Team Book class
20:00 21:30 Yoga Studio 2 Pia Book class

TUE 22

Start End Class Name Studio Instructor Booking
08:30 09:30 Yogalates Studio 2 Mira Book class
09:00 10:00 Body Pump Studio 1 Christina Book class
09:30 10:15 Aqua Indoor Pool Dean Book class
09:30 10:30 Zumba Studio 2 Sophie Book class
09:30 10:15 Studio Cycle Cycle Studio Tara Book class
09:45 10:05 Circuits Fast Class Gym Fitness Team Book class
10:00 11:00 Urban Rebounding Studio 1 Hannah Book class
10:15 10:35 Powerplate Fast Class Gym Fitness Team Book class
10:30 11:30 Stretch Studio 2 Tara Book class
11:30 12:30 Lotte Berk Conditioning Studio 1 Jenny Book class
11:30 12:30 Pilates Studio 2 Lydia Book class
13:00 13:20 ViPR Fast Class Gym Fitness Team Book class
13:00 14:30 Yoga Studio 2 Raphan Book class
13:30 13:50 Puma HIIT Gym Fitness Team Book class
17:00 17:20 Circuits Fast Class Gym Fitness Team Book class
18:30 18:50 Powerplate Fast Class Gym Fitness Team Book class
19:00 20:00 Swim Fit Indoor Pool Gosh Book class
19:30 20:30 Pilates Studio 2 Lydia Book class
19:30 20:30 Studio Cycle Cycle Studio Charles Book class

WED 23

Start End Class Name Studio Instructor Booking
07:00 07:20 Powerplate Fast Class Gym Fitness Team Book class
09:00 10:00 Stretchworks Studio 2 Alison Book class
09:00 10:00 Studio Cycle Cycle Studio Christina Book class
09:15 10:00 BURN360° Studio 1 Sarah Book class
09:15 09:35 Puma HIIT Gym Fitness Team Book class
10:00 11:00 Body Conditioning Studio 1 Vanessa Book class
10:00 11:00 Pilates Studio 2 Bryony Book class
10:15 10:35 V Core Fast Gym Fitness Team Book class
11:00 11:45 Fierce Studio 1 Vicki Book class
11:00 12:00 Pilates Studio 2 Book class
12:00 13:15 Dynamic Yoga Studio 2 Franziska Book class
13:00 13:20 Powerplate Fast Class Gym Fitness Team Book class
13:30 13:50 Circuits Fast Class Gym Fitness Team Book class
13:30 14:30 Pilates Studio 2 Bryony Book class
14:30 16:00 Yoga Studio 2 Simon Book class
17:00 17:20 V Core Fast Gym Fitness Team Book class
18:30 18:50 Puma HIIT Gym Fitness Team Book class
19:00 20:00 Body Pump - All Studio 1 Book class
19:00 19:20 ViPR Fast Class Gym Fitness Team Book class

THU 24

Start End Class Name Studio Instructor Booking
08:30 09:15 Fusion Pilates and Stretch Studio 2 Lydia Book class
09:00 10:00 Body Attack Studio 1 Chris Book class
09:15 10:00 Body Conditioning Studio 2 Roy Book class
09:15 09:35 Kettlebell Fast Class Gym Fitness Team Book class
09:30 10:30 Swim Fit Outdoor Pool Gosh Book class
09:45 10:05 Powerplate Fast Class Gym Fitness Team Book class
10:00 10:45 Aqua Indoor Pool Ali Book class
10:00 11:00 Body Combat Studio 1 Rahel Book class
10:00 10:45 Studio Cycle Cycle Studio Chrispin Book class
10:00 11:30 Yoga Studio 2 Colin M Book class
11:00 12:00 Lotte Berk Conditioning Studio 1 Jenny Book class
11:30 12:30 Pilates Studio 2 Liana Book class
12:00 12:45 WillPower and Grace Studio 1 Anthony Book class
12:30 13:30 Post Natal Pilates Studio 2 Liana Book class
12:45 13:45 Body Balance Studio 1 Anthony Book class
13:00 13:20 Puma HIIT Gym Fitness Team Book class
13:30 13:50 Circuits Fast Class Gym Fitness Team Book class
13:30 14:30 Pilates Studio 2 Bryony Book class
14:30 16:00 Yoga Studio 2 Mira Book class
19:00 19:20 V Core Fast Gym Fitness Team Book class
19:30 21:00 Pilates Studio 2 Binita Book class

FRI 25

Start End Class Name Studio Instructor Booking
07:00 07:20 Kettlebell Fast Class Gym Fitness Team Book class
09:10 09:55 Body Pump - All Studio 1 Venus Book class
09:15 09:35 Powerplate Fast Class Gym Fitness Team Book class
09:45 10:05 Circuits Fast Class Gym Fitness Team Book class
10:00 11:00 Studio Cycle Cycle Studio Charles Book class
10:00 10:45 Zumba Step Studio 1 Sophie Book class
10:45 11:45 Dance n Stretch Studio 1 Sophie Book class
11:30 13:00 Yoga Studio 2 Michael Book class
11:45 12:45 Lotte Berk Conditioning Studio 1 Jenny Book class
13:00 13:20 Circuits Fast Class Gym Fitness Team Book class
13:30 13:50 Puma HIIT Gym Fitness Team Book class
17:00 17:20 Powerplate Fast Class Gym Fitness Team Book class
18:30 18:50 V Core Fast Gym Fitness Team Book class
19:00 19:20 ViPR Fast Class Gym Fitness Team Book class