17/11/2018 - 24/11/2018

Classes & timetable

@Thundersley

Saturday

17th

08:10 - 09:00 Body Attack™ Studio One Samantha Crissell
08:15 - 09:00 Aqua Indoor Pool Emma McArthur
08:15 - 09:10 Pilates Mind & Body Emma Blomfield
08:30 - 09:00 GRID Lean The Grid John Guiton
09:00 - 09:45 Group Cycle Cycle Simon Maskell
09:05 - 10:00 Step Studio One Samantha Crissell
09:15 - 10:10 Pilates Mind & Body Emma Blomfield
10:00 - 10:45 Body Conditioning Studio One Katie Burton
10:00 - 10:45 Group Cycle Cycle Kate Day
10:10 - 11:10 Body Balance™ Mind & Body Emma Blomfield
10:30 - 11:00 GRID Fit The Grid John Guiton
10:55 - 11:25 TwentyFour Studio One Kate Day
11:30 - 12:30 Zumba® Studio One Charlene Teff

Sunday

18th

09:00 - 09:30 Run Tribe Gym Floor Imogen Davis
09:00 - 09:55 Body Combat™ Studio One Charlene Teff
09:00 - 09:55 Body Balance™ Mind & Body Jodie Classick
09:00 - 10:00 Hydro Indoor Pool Clare Thomas
09:30 - 10:15 Group Cycle Cycle Tom Harris
10:00 - 10:45 Body Conditioning Studio One Jodie Classick
10:00 - 10:55 Yoga - Dynamic Mind & Body Charlene Teff
10:20 - 10:40 Core The Grid Tom Harris
10:30 - 11:15 Group Cycle Cycle Imogen Davis
11:00 - 12:00 BodyPump Studio One Michelle Duffield
11:35 - 12:05 GRID Strong The Grid Imogen Davis
17:00 - 18:00 Yoga - Ashtanga Mind & Body Karen McQueen
18:05 - 18:35 Meditation Mind & Body Karen McQueen

Monday

19th

07:00 - 07:30 GRID Lean The Grid Dimas Canaveras Montoya
07:50 - 08:50 Yoga - Hatha Mind & Body Amanda Richards
08:25 - 09:25 BodyPump Studio One Gary Buititude
08:55 - 09:25 Meditation Mind & Body Amanda Richards
09:30 - 10:30 Yoga - Hatha Mind & Body Amanda Richards
09:30 - 10:15 Aqua Indoor Pool Emma McArthur
09:30 - 10:15 Group Cycle Cycle Katie Burton
09:30 - 10:30 BodyPump Studio One Charlene Teff
09:30 - 09:50 Power Plate Gym Floor Dairina Merchant
10:30 - 11:00 GRID Active The Grid Jamie Walton
10:35 - 11:20 Keep Active Mind & Body Emma McArthur
10:35 - 11:20 Body Combat™ Studio One Charlene Teff
11:25 - 11:55 Stretch and Tone Mind & Body Jodie Classick
11:35 - 12:30 Zumba® Studio One Angie Scott
13:00 - 13:30 GRID Fit The Grid Emma McArthur
13:30 - 14:30 Pilates Mind & Body Angie Scott
17:30 - 18:00 GRID Fit The Grid Ryan Greatorex
17:45 - 18:30 Body Conditioning Studio One Katie Burton
18:00 - 18:55 Pilates Mind & Body Sue Spiers
18:15 - 18:45 Run Tribe Gym Floor Imogen Davis
18:30 - 19:15 Body Attack™ Studio One Samantha Crissell
18:45 - 19:30 Group Cycle Cycle Joseph Haswell
19:00 - 19:45 Aqua Indoor Pool Jodie Classick
19:00 - 19:55 Body Balance™ Mind & Body Suzanne Speirs
19:20 - 20:10 BodyPump Studio One Samantha Crissell
19:30 - 20:00 GRID Active The Grid Ryan Greatorex
19:45 - 20:30 Group Cycle Cycle Imogen Davis
20:00 - 21:00 Pilates Mind & Body Jodie Classick
20:15 - 21:00 Aerobics Studio One Samantha Crissell

Tuesday

20th

06:15 - 06:45 Body Conditioning Studio One Samuel Hendry
06:45 - 07:30 Group Cycle Cycle Tom Harris
07:30 - 08:00 Core Gym Floor Tom Harris
08:30 - 09:25 Pilates Mind & Body Lisa Webster
09:00 - 09:30 GRID Fit The Grid Samuel Hendry
09:30 - 10:25 Pilates Mind & Body Lisa Webster
09:30 - 10:15 Aqua Indoor Pool Saskia Marklew
09:30 - 10:15 Group Cycle Cycle Kate Day
09:40 - 10:25 Circuit Training Studio One Daniel Brindle
10:30 - 11:15 Body Conditioning Studio One Gary Hobbs
10:30 - 11:15 Group Cycle Cycle Saskia Marklew
10:30 - 11:30 Yoga - Hatha Mind & Body Amanda Richards
11:30 - 12:00 Meditation Mind & Body Amanda Richards
12:00 - 13:00 Baby and Me - Fitness Mind & Body Natalie Day
13:00 - 13:30 Group Cycle Cycle Emma McArthur
13:35 - 13:55 Core The Grid Emma McArthur
15:00 - 16:00 Pilates Mind & Body Emma Blomfield
17:45 - 18:30 Group Cycle Cycle Tom Harris
17:55 - 18:40 Stretch and Tone Mind & Body Paul Thorne
18:00 - 18:45 Zumba® Studio One Nikki Swindels
18:15 - 18:45 GRID Fit The Grid Jamie Walton
18:45 - 19:30 Body Conditioning Mind & Body Paul Thorne
18:50 - 19:10 Core Gym Floor Jamie Walton
18:50 - 19:20 TwentyFour Studio One John Guiton
19:00 - 19:45 Group Cycle Cycle Katie Burton
19:25 - 20:10 Body Combat™ Studio One Hayley Sutcliffe
19:35 - 20:35 Yoga - Hatha Mind & Body Amanda Turner
20:15 - 21:00 Body Conditioning Studio One Hayley Sutcliffe

Wednesday

21st

06:30 - 07:00 HIIT Studio One Tom Harris
07:00 - 07:55 Yoga - Dynamic Mind & Body Charlene Teff
08:30 - 09:15 Group Cycle Cycle Kate Friend
08:30 - 09:25 Pilates Mind & Body Emma Blomfield
09:30 - 10:00 GRID Lean The Grid Kate Day
09:30 - 10:30 Group Cycle Cycle Andy Creswell
09:30 - 10:30 Pilates Mind & Body Emma Blomfield
09:30 - 10:15 Aqua Indoor Pool Emma McArthur
09:30 - 10:15 Body Conditioning Studio One Jodie Classick
10:05 - 10:25 Core The Grid Kate Day
10:30 - 11:00 GRID Fit The Grid Jamie Walton
10:30 - 11:15 Body Balance™ Mind & Body Jodie Classick
10:35 - 11:20 Aerobics Studio One Samantha Crissell
11:00 - 11:30 Run Tribe Gym Floor John Guiton
11:25 - 12:10 Body Conditioning Studio One Hayley Sutcliffe
13:00 - 13:30 GRID Lean The Grid Dimas Canaveras Montoya
13:30 - 14:30 Yoga - Dynamic Mind & Body Charlene Teff
17:30 - 18:00 GRID Lean The Grid Ryan Greatorex
18:00 - 18:45 Boxing Studio One John Guiton
18:00 - 18:55 Fitness Yoga Mind & Body Tracy Swindell
18:50 - 19:20 Body Attack™ Studio One Scott Lucas
19:00 - 19:30 Run Tribe Gym Floor Ryan Greatorex
19:00 - 20:00 Pilates Mind & Body Jodie Classick
19:00 - 20:00 Group Cycle Cycle Dairina Merchant
19:15 - 20:00 Aqua Indoor Pool Paul Thorne
19:30 - 20:30 BodyPump Studio One Scott Lucas
20:00 - 21:00 Hydro Indoor Pool Verity Goodey
20:00 - 20:45 Body Balance™ Mind & Body Jodie Classick
20:00 - 20:30 GRID Strong The Grid Ryan Greatorex

Thursday

22nd

06:45 - 07:30 Body Conditioning Studio One Imogen Davis
08:00 - 09:00 Yoga - Hatha Mind & Body Amanda Turner
09:00 - 09:30 HIIT Studio One Samuel Hendry
09:15 - 10:15 Yoga - Hatha Mind & Body Amanda Turner
09:30 - 10:15 Body Conditioning Studio One Katie Burton
09:30 - 10:15 Group Cycle Cycle Sue Nel
09:45 - 10:15 Run Tribe Gym Floor Samuel Hendry
10:30 - 11:00 GRID Fit The Grid Jamie Walton
10:30 - 11:30 Zumba® Studio One Angie Scott
10:30 - 11:25 Pilates Mind & Body Tracy Swindell
10:35 - 11:20 Group Cycle Cycle Andy Creswell
11:30 - 12:30 Pilates Mind & Body Angie Scott
11:40 - 12:40 Barre powered by bootybarre® Studio One Jodie Classick
12:00 - 12:45 Aqua Indoor Pool Emma McArthur
13:00 - 13:30 Group Cycle Cycle Emma McArthur
13:35 - 13:55 Core The Grid Emma McArthur
17:30 - 18:00 GRID Lean The Grid Elena Princiotto
18:00 - 19:00 Yoga - Hatha Mind & Body Amanda Richards
18:15 - 18:45 Run Tribe Gym Floor Ryan Greatorex
18:15 - 19:00 Barre powered by bootybarre® Studio One Jodie Classick
19:00 - 19:45 Group Cycle Cycle Dairina Merchant
19:05 - 19:35 Meditation Mind & Body Amanda Richards
19:05 - 20:00 Boot Camp Studio One Daniel Brindle
20:00 - 20:45 Body Combat™ Studio One Gary Buititude

Friday

23rd

06:15 - 06:45 GRID Lean The Grid Imogen Davis
06:45 - 07:30 Group Cycle Cycle Kate Day
08:30 - 09:15 Body Conditioning Mind & Body Amanda Richards
09:00 - 09:30 HIIT Studio One John Guiton
09:25 - 10:25 Yoga - Hatha Mind & Body Amanda Richards
09:30 - 10:15 Aqua Indoor Pool Paul Thorne
09:30 - 10:15 Group Cycle Cycle Saskia Marklew
09:30 - 10:00 Boxing Gym Floor Imogen Davis
09:35 - 10:35 BodyPump Studio One Kate Friend
10:30 - 11:00 GRID Active The Grid Daniel Brindle
10:30 - 11:30 Yoga - Vinyasa Mind & Body Jodi Placey
10:35 - 11:20 Keep Active Studio One Paul Thorne
11:35 - 12:35 Body Balance™ Mind & Body Emma Blomfield
13:30 - 14:30 Pilates Mind & Body Tracy Swindell
18:30 - 19:30 Yoga - Hatha Mind & Body Karen McQueen
19:35 - 20:05 Meditation Mind & Body Karen McQueen

Saturday

24th

08:10 - 09:00 Body Attack™ Studio One Samantha Crissell
08:15 - 09:00 Aqua Indoor Pool Emma McArthur
08:15 - 09:10 Pilates Mind & Body Emma Blomfield
08:30 - 09:00 GRID Lean The Grid John Guiton
09:00 - 09:45 Group Cycle Cycle Simon Maskell
09:05 - 10:00 Step Studio One Samantha Crissell
09:15 - 10:10 Pilates Mind & Body Emma Blomfield
10:00 - 10:45 Body Conditioning Studio One Katie Burton
10:00 - 10:45 Group Cycle Cycle Kate Day
10:10 - 11:10 Body Balance™ Mind & Body Emma Blomfield
10:30 - 11:00 GRID Fit The Grid John Guiton
10:55 - 11:25 TwentyFour Studio One Kate Day
11:30 - 12:30 Zumba® Studio One Charlene Teff