17/10/2018 - 24/10/2018

Classes & timetable

@Tower Bridge

Wednesday

17th

07:00 - 07:30 Circuit Training Studio One Caitriona Hyatt
07:00 - 07:45 Pilates Studio Two Elif Tarakci
07:15 - 08:00 RPM™ Cycle Marina Ezcura
07:50 - 08:35 Body Combat™ Studio Two Jennifer Greaves
07:50 - 08:35 Anti-Gravity® Yoga Studio One Elif Tarakci
08:00 - 08:30 Core The Grid Caitriona Hyatt
12:15 - 12:45 GRID Strong The Grid Juan Belope
12:15 - 13:00 Barre powered by bootybarre® Studio Two Makiko Fukuda
12:15 - 13:00 Body Combat™ Studio One Sarah Hazell
12:20 - 13:05 Group Cycle Cycle Sphinx Patterson
12:50 - 13:20 Core The Grid Juan Belope
13:05 - 14:05 Yoga - Vinyasa Studio Two Katka Crinion
13:10 - 13:55 BodyPump Studio One Sarah Hazell
18:00 - 18:45 BodyPump Studio One Michelle Dempster - Mortlock
18:10 - 18:55 Pilates Studio Two Vladimir Coca
18:15 - 18:45 GRID Strong The Grid Francesco Pavone
18:50 - 19:50 Body Attack™ Studio One Michelle Dempster - Mortlock
19:05 - 20:05 Yoga - Dynamic Studio Two Elif Tarakci
20:00 - 20:45 BodyPump Studio One Jennie Brett

Thursday

18th

07:00 - 08:00 Yoga - Dynamic Studio Two Natalie Kelly
07:15 - 08:00 Group Cycle Cycle Roisin McArdle Holmes
07:15 - 08:15 BodyPump Studio One David Salvoni
12:10 - 12:55 Body Balance™ Studio Two Jacqueline Moore
12:10 - 12:55 BodyPump Studio One Jennifer Greaves
12:15 - 12:55 Boxing The Grid Luis Javier Pareja Munoz
12:55 - 13:25 Group Cycle Cycle Richard Kellett
13:00 - 14:00 Jivamukti Yoga Studio Two Annalisa Tiranti
13:00 - 14:00 Hydro Indoor Pool Laurel Tuckey
13:15 - 14:00 Anti-Gravity® Yoga Studio One Rachel Raymond
13:30 - 14:00 Run Club - 5K Outside Richard Kellett
17:30 - 18:00 BodyPump Studio One Desta Smith
18:15 - 19:00 Boot Camp The Grid Juan Belope
18:15 - 19:00 Pilates Studio Two Katka Crinion
18:15 - 19:00 Step Studio One Alix Newbold
19:05 - 19:50 Body Combat™ Studio Two Shannon Parker
19:10 - 20:10 Anti-Gravity® Yoga Studio One Rachel Raymond

Friday

19th

07:00 - 07:30 GRID Fit The Grid Harrison Dowling
07:15 - 08:15 Pilates Studio Two Grainne Kearney
07:35 - 08:20 Body Conditioning Studio One Harrison Dowling
12:15 - 13:00 Zumba® Studio Two Arvin Refuerzo
12:30 - 13:15 Body Attack™ Studio One Kerry Gooden
13:20 - 14:05 Boot Camp Studio One Caitriona Hyatt
13:30 - 14:15 Pilates Studio Two Jessica Murphy
17:25 - 17:55 Meditation Studio Two Claire Pestaille
18:00 - 18:45 BodyPump Studio One Sandy Thomas
18:00 - 19:00 Barre powered by bootybarre® Studio Two Claire Pestaille
19:05 - 20:05 Yoga - Hatha Studio Two Claire Pestaille

Saturday

20th

10:15 - 11:15 Jivamukti Yoga Studio Two Sara Rokicki
11:00 - 12:00 BodyPump Studio One Joseph Turton
11:00 - 11:30 Circuit Training The Grid Joe Aboagye
11:30 - 12:00 Core Gym Floor Joe Aboagye
12:00 - 12:45 Barre powered by bootybarre® Studio Two Rachel Raymond
12:15 - 13:00 RPM™ Cycle Joseph Turton
13:00 - 14:00 Anti-Gravity® Yoga Studio One Rachel Raymond
14:10 - 15:10 Anti-Gravity® Yoga Studio One Rachel Raymond

Sunday

21st

10:30 - 11:30 BodyPump Studio One Sarah Hazell
11:00 - 12:15 Yoga - Vinyasa Studio Two Thomas Thoroe
11:35 - 12:20 Body Combat™ Studio One Sarah Hazell
12:15 - 13:00 Pilates Studio Two Letizia Binda

Monday

22nd

07:15 - 08:00 Body Attack™ Studio One Dawn Baker
07:15 - 08:15 Pilates Studio Two Cristina Vilcu
08:00 - 08:30 HIIT Studio One Caitriona Hyatt
12:10 - 12:55 Barre powered by bootybarre® Studio Two Jessica Murphy
12:15 - 13:00 Anti-Gravity® Yoga Studio One Elif Tarakci
12:45 - 13:15 GRID Strong The Grid Claudio Freitas
13:10 - 13:55 Group Cycle Cycle Roisin McArdle Holmes
13:10 - 13:55 Pilates Studio Two Elif Tarakci
13:15 - 14:00 Body Conditioning Studio One Richard Kellett
13:20 - 13:50 Core The Grid Claudio Freitas
17:20 - 18:00 Iron Zuu Upper Body Studio One Isaac Emmanuel
18:00 - 18:45 Zumba® Studio Two Arvin Refuerzo
18:00 - 19:00 Body Step™ Studio One Kien Tan
18:15 - 19:00 Group Cycle Cycle Isaac Emmanuel
18:15 - 18:45 GRID Fit The Grid Sara Rokicki
18:50 - 19:20 Core Gym Floor Sara Rokicki
18:50 - 20:05 Yoga - Ashtanga Studio Two Iva Emilova
19:05 - 20:05 BodyPump Studio One Kien Tan
19:25 - 19:55 Core The Grid Sara Rokicki

Tuesday

23rd

07:00 - 08:00 Hydro Indoor Pool Laurel Tuckey
07:00 - 07:45 Boxing Gym Floor Luis Javier Pareja Munoz
07:10 - 08:10 Yoga - Vinyasa Studio Two Caroline Zimba
07:15 - 08:00 Group Cycle Cycle Dan Slipper
07:35 - 08:20 BodyPump Studio One Tom Stanley
08:00 - 08:30 GRID Strong The Grid Luis Javier Pareja Munoz
12:15 - 13:00 Iron Zuu Lower Body Studio One Isaac Emmanuel
12:30 - 13:15 Group Cycle Cycle Peter Rennes
12:30 - 13:15 Body Attack™ Studio Two Lucy Wilsher
13:00 - 13:30 TwentyFour Studio One Isaac Emmanuel
13:20 - 14:05 Pilates Studio Two Arina Djakova
13:35 - 14:20 BodyPump Studio One Peter Rennes
17:30 - 18:15 Punch Gym Floor Luis Javier Pareja Munoz
18:00 - 18:45 Body Conditioning Studio One Richard Kellett
18:00 - 19:00 Pilates Studio Two Adrian Tribble
18:15 - 19:00 Boxing Gym Floor Rustem Hassan
18:15 - 19:00 Group Cycle Cycle Megan O'Neill
18:50 - 19:35 Body Combat™ Studio One Richard Kellett
19:05 - 20:05 Yoga - Hatha Studio Two Adrian Tribble
20:10 - 21:10 Yoga - Hatha Studio Two Adrian Tribble

Wednesday

24th

07:00 - 07:30 Circuit Training Studio One Caitriona Hyatt
07:00 - 07:45 Pilates Studio Two Elif Tarakci
07:15 - 08:00 RPM™ Cycle Marina Ezcura
07:50 - 08:35 Body Combat™ Studio Two Jennifer Greaves
07:50 - 08:35 Anti-Gravity® Yoga Studio One Elif Tarakci
08:00 - 08:30 Core The Grid Caitriona Hyatt
12:15 - 13:00 Body Combat™ Studio One Sarah Hazell
12:15 - 12:45 GRID Strong The Grid Juan Belope
12:15 - 13:00 Barre powered by bootybarre® Studio Two Makiko Fukuda
12:20 - 13:05 Group Cycle Cycle Sphinx Patterson
12:50 - 13:20 Core The Grid Juan Belope
13:05 - 14:05 Yoga - Vinyasa Studio Two Katka Crinion
13:10 - 13:55 BodyPump Studio One Sarah Hazell
18:00 - 18:45 BodyPump Studio One Michelle Dempster - Mortlock
18:10 - 18:55 Pilates Studio Two Vladimir Coca
18:15 - 18:45 GRID Strong The Grid Francesco Pavone
18:50 - 19:50 Body Attack™ Studio One Michelle Dempster - Mortlock
19:05 - 20:05 Yoga - Dynamic Studio Two Elif Tarakci
20:00 - 20:45 BodyPump Studio One Jennie Brett